Giocatori

ALESSANDRO BACCI

19/01/2000

VITTORIO BELCASTRO

25/06/1995

LUCA BIANCHI

06/03/1996

FILIPPO CAPELLI

01/08/2002

DAMIANO CAPONE

20/09/1986

STEFANO CHIARINI

23/10/1995

FEDERICO CIULLO

27/03/2002

MATTIA DONATI

14/04/1993

DAVIDE FERRIGATO

18/10/1993

DAVIDE GASPARRO

01/04/1995

RICCARDO GRIECO

04/02/2002

ALBERTO GUALANDI

10/07/2001

EMILIANO LAMBERTINI

26/01/1995

SAVERIO LAZZARI

30/11/1999

SIMONE MANIEZZO

01/10/1987

PAOLO MELINA

27/09/2001

MATTEO MONTI

21/03/1990

JACOPO NASCI

14/12/1989

EDOARDO PORCU

22/08/2001

GIULIO SCARAMAGLI

05/06/1989

ANDREA SIMONI

11/01/1986

JACOPO SORRENTI

10/01/1989

Piero Stabellini

09/05/2001

FILIPPO M CAPATTI

16/09/1979

MATTEO VESELI

24/02/2000

Federico Turatti

14/12/1982

Staff tecnico

Daniele Bortolotti

Allenatore

18/07/1965

Gaspare Mazarese

Allenatore, Allenatore in seconda, Allenatore in seconda, Allenatore in seconda

02/02/1991

Lorenzo Scorrano

Allenatore, Dirigente Accompagnatore

26/11/1990

Marco Cappello

Dirigente Accompagnatore

Marco Gurioli

Secondo Dirigente Accompagnatore

Andrea Zama

Dirigente Accompagnatore

Gianluca Chiodi

Secondo Dirigente Accompagnatore

Andrea Mariotti

Secondo Dirigente Accompagnatore

Matteo Pirini

Fisioterapista/Massaggiatore

1° Giornata 10/10/2020

G.S. Gallo A.S.D.
0
U.S.D. Olimpia Quartesana
1
Tresigallo Calcio A.S.D.
7
S.P. Ospitalese
0
A.S.D. Consandolo Calcio
0
A.C.D. Pontelagoscuro
0
A.S.D. Terre Del Reno
1
Us Reno Molinella 1911 Asd
0
U.S. Savarna
3
A.S.D. Fly Sant Antonio 1929
1
A.C. Cm Conselice A.S.D.
0
A.S. Vaccolino
2
S.S.D. Berra
2
A.S.D. X Martiri
1

2° Giornata 17/10/2020

A.S. Vaccolino
0
S.S.D. Berra
2
A.S.D. Fly Sant Antonio 1929
2
A.C. Cm Conselice A.S.D.
3
Us Reno Molinella 1911 Asd
2
U.S. Savarna
0
A.C.D. Pontelagoscuro
1
A.S.D. Terre Del Reno
2
S.P. Ospitalese
0
A.S.D. Consandolo Calcio
10
U.S.D. Olimpia Quartesana
0
Tresigallo Calcio A.S.D.
3
A.S.D. X Martiri
1
G.S. Gallo A.S.D.
0

3° Giornata 24/10/2020

U.S.D. Olimpia Quartesana
-
S.P. Ospitalese
-
G.S. Gallo A.S.D.
1
A.C.D. Pontelagoscuro
0
Tresigallo Calcio A.S.D.
-
Us Reno Molinella 1911 Asd
-
A.S.D. Consandolo Calcio
1
A.S.D. Fly Sant Antonio 1929
1
A.S.D. Terre Del Reno
6
A.S. Vaccolino
0
U.S. Savarna
0
S.S.D. Berra
3
A.C. Cm Conselice A.S.D.
2
A.S.D. X Martiri
1

4° Giornata 31/10/2020

S.S.D. Berra
-
A.C. Cm Conselice A.S.D.
-
A.S. Vaccolino
-
U.S. Savarna
-
A.S.D. Fly Sant Antonio 1929
-
A.S.D. Terre Del Reno
-
Us Reno Molinella 1911 Asd
-
A.S.D. Consandolo Calcio
-
A.C.D. Pontelagoscuro
-
Tresigallo Calcio A.S.D.
-
S.P. Ospitalese
-
G.S. Gallo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. X Martiri
-
U.S.D. Olimpia Quartesana
-

5° Giornata 07/11/2020

S.P. Ospitalese
-
A.C.D. Pontelagoscuro
-
U.S.D. Olimpia Quartesana
-
Us Reno Molinella 1911 Asd
-
G.S. Gallo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Fly Sant Antonio 1929
-
Tresigallo Calcio A.S.D.
-
A.S. Vaccolino
-
A.S.D. Consandolo Calcio
-
S.S.D. Berra
-
A.S.D. Terre Del Reno
-
A.C. Cm Conselice A.S.D.
-
U.S. Savarna
-
A.S.D. X Martiri
-

6° Giornata 14/11/2020

A.C. Cm Conselice A.S.D.
-
U.S. Savarna
-
S.S.D. Berra
-
A.S.D. Terre Del Reno
-
A.S. Vaccolino
-
A.S.D. Consandolo Calcio
-
A.S.D. Fly Sant Antonio 1929
-
Tresigallo Calcio A.S.D.
-
Us Reno Molinella 1911 Asd
-
G.S. Gallo A.S.D.
-
A.C.D. Pontelagoscuro
-
U.S.D. Olimpia Quartesana
-
A.S.D. X Martiri
-
S.P. Ospitalese
-

7° Giornata 21/11/2020

A.C.D. Pontelagoscuro
-
Us Reno Molinella 1911 Asd
-
S.P. Ospitalese
-
A.S.D. Fly Sant Antonio 1929
-
U.S.D. Olimpia Quartesana
-
A.S. Vaccolino
-
G.S. Gallo A.S.D.
-
S.S.D. Berra
-
Tresigallo Calcio A.S.D.
-
A.C. Cm Conselice A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Consandolo Calcio
-
U.S. Savarna
-
A.S.D. Terre Del Reno
-
A.S.D. X Martiri
-

8° Giornata 28/11/2020

U.S. Savarna
-
A.S.D. Terre Del Reno
-
A.C. Cm Conselice A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Consandolo Calcio
-
S.S.D. Berra
-
Tresigallo Calcio A.S.D.
-
A.S. Vaccolino
-
G.S. Gallo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Fly Sant Antonio 1929
-
U.S.D. Olimpia Quartesana
-
Us Reno Molinella 1911 Asd
-
S.P. Ospitalese
-
A.S.D. X Martiri
-
A.C.D. Pontelagoscuro
-

9° Giornata 05/12/2020

Us Reno Molinella 1911 Asd
-
A.S.D. Fly Sant Antonio 1929
-
A.C.D. Pontelagoscuro
-
A.S. Vaccolino
-
S.P. Ospitalese
-
S.S.D. Berra
-
U.S.D. Olimpia Quartesana
-
A.C. Cm Conselice A.S.D.
-
G.S. Gallo A.S.D.
-
U.S. Savarna
-
Tresigallo Calcio A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Terre Del Reno
-
A.S.D. Consandolo Calcio
-
A.S.D. X Martiri
-

10° Giornata 12/12/2020

A.S.D. Terre Del Reno
-
A.S.D. Consandolo Calcio
-
U.S. Savarna
-
Tresigallo Calcio A.S.D.
-
A.C. Cm Conselice A.S.D.
-
G.S. Gallo A.S.D.
-
S.S.D. Berra
-
U.S.D. Olimpia Quartesana
-
A.S. Vaccolino
-
S.P. Ospitalese
-
A.S.D. Fly Sant Antonio 1929
-
A.C.D. Pontelagoscuro
-
A.S.D. X Martiri
-
Us Reno Molinella 1911 Asd
-

11° Giornata 19/12/2020

Tresigallo Calcio A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Consandolo Calcio
-
G.S. Gallo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Terre Del Reno
-
U.S.D. Olimpia Quartesana
-
U.S. Savarna
-
S.P. Ospitalese
-
A.C. Cm Conselice A.S.D.
-
A.C.D. Pontelagoscuro
-
S.S.D. Berra
-
Us Reno Molinella 1911 Asd
-
A.S. Vaccolino
-
A.S.D. Fly Sant Antonio 1929
-
A.S.D. X Martiri
-

12° Giornata 16/01/2021

Tresigallo Calcio A.S.D.
-
G.S. Gallo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Consandolo Calcio
-
U.S.D. Olimpia Quartesana
-
A.S.D. Terre Del Reno
-
S.P. Ospitalese
-
U.S. Savarna
-
A.C.D. Pontelagoscuro
-
A.C. Cm Conselice A.S.D.
-
Us Reno Molinella 1911 Asd
-
S.S.D. Berra
-
A.S.D. Fly Sant Antonio 1929
-
A.S. Vaccolino
-
A.S.D. X Martiri
-

13° Giornata 23/01/2021

A.S.D. Fly Sant Antonio 1929
-
A.S. Vaccolino
-
Us Reno Molinella 1911 Asd
-
S.S.D. Berra
-
A.C.D. Pontelagoscuro
-
A.C. Cm Conselice A.S.D.
-
S.P. Ospitalese
-
U.S. Savarna
-
U.S.D. Olimpia Quartesana
-
A.S.D. Terre Del Reno
-
G.S. Gallo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Consandolo Calcio
-
A.S.D. X Martiri
-
Tresigallo Calcio A.S.D.
-

14° Giornata 30/01/2021

U.S.D. Olimpia Quartesana
-
G.S. Gallo A.S.D.
-
S.P. Ospitalese
-
Tresigallo Calcio A.S.D.
-
A.C.D. Pontelagoscuro
-
A.S.D. Consandolo Calcio
-
Us Reno Molinella 1911 Asd
-
A.S.D. Terre Del Reno
-
A.S.D. Fly Sant Antonio 1929
-
U.S. Savarna
-
A.S. Vaccolino
-
A.C. Cm Conselice A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. X Martiri
-
S.S.D. Berra
-

15° Giornata 06/02/2021

S.S.D. Berra
-
A.S. Vaccolino
-
A.C. Cm Conselice A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Fly Sant Antonio 1929
-
U.S. Savarna
-
Us Reno Molinella 1911 Asd
-
A.S.D. Terre Del Reno
-
A.C.D. Pontelagoscuro
-
A.S.D. Consandolo Calcio
-
S.P. Ospitalese
-
Tresigallo Calcio A.S.D.
-
U.S.D. Olimpia Quartesana
-
G.S. Gallo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. X Martiri
-

16° Giornata 13/02/2021

S.P. Ospitalese
-
U.S.D. Olimpia Quartesana
-
A.C.D. Pontelagoscuro
-
G.S. Gallo A.S.D.
-
Us Reno Molinella 1911 Asd
-
Tresigallo Calcio A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Fly Sant Antonio 1929
-
A.S.D. Consandolo Calcio
-
A.S. Vaccolino
-
A.S.D. Terre Del Reno
-
S.S.D. Berra
-
U.S. Savarna
-
A.S.D. X Martiri
-
A.C. Cm Conselice A.S.D.
-

17° Giornata 20/02/2021

A.C. Cm Conselice A.S.D.
-
S.S.D. Berra
-
U.S. Savarna
-
A.S. Vaccolino
-
A.S.D. Terre Del Reno
-
A.S.D. Fly Sant Antonio 1929
-
A.S.D. Consandolo Calcio
-
Us Reno Molinella 1911 Asd
-
Tresigallo Calcio A.S.D.
-
A.C.D. Pontelagoscuro
-
G.S. Gallo A.S.D.
-
S.P. Ospitalese
-
U.S.D. Olimpia Quartesana
-
A.S.D. X Martiri
-

18° Giornata 27/02/2021

A.C.D. Pontelagoscuro
-
S.P. Ospitalese
-
Us Reno Molinella 1911 Asd
-
U.S.D. Olimpia Quartesana
-
A.S.D. Fly Sant Antonio 1929
-
G.S. Gallo A.S.D.
-
A.S. Vaccolino
-
Tresigallo Calcio A.S.D.
-
S.S.D. Berra
-
A.S.D. Consandolo Calcio
-
A.C. Cm Conselice A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Terre Del Reno
-
A.S.D. X Martiri
-
U.S. Savarna
-

19° Giornata 06/03/2021

U.S. Savarna
-
A.C. Cm Conselice A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Terre Del Reno
-
S.S.D. Berra
-
A.S.D. Consandolo Calcio
-
A.S. Vaccolino
-
Tresigallo Calcio A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Fly Sant Antonio 1929
-
G.S. Gallo A.S.D.
-
Us Reno Molinella 1911 Asd
-
U.S.D. Olimpia Quartesana
-
A.C.D. Pontelagoscuro
-
S.P. Ospitalese
-
A.S.D. X Martiri
-

20° Giornata 13/03/2021

Us Reno Molinella 1911 Asd
-
A.C.D. Pontelagoscuro
-
A.S.D. Fly Sant Antonio 1929
-
S.P. Ospitalese
-
A.S. Vaccolino
-
U.S.D. Olimpia Quartesana
-
S.S.D. Berra
-
G.S. Gallo A.S.D.
-
A.C. Cm Conselice A.S.D.
-
Tresigallo Calcio A.S.D.
-
U.S. Savarna
-
A.S.D. Consandolo Calcio
-
A.S.D. X Martiri
-
A.S.D. Terre Del Reno
-

21° Giornata 20/03/2021

A.S.D. Terre Del Reno
-
U.S. Savarna
-
A.S.D. Consandolo Calcio
-
A.C. Cm Conselice A.S.D.
-
Tresigallo Calcio A.S.D.
-
S.S.D. Berra
-
G.S. Gallo A.S.D.
-
A.S. Vaccolino
-
U.S.D. Olimpia Quartesana
-
A.S.D. Fly Sant Antonio 1929
-
S.P. Ospitalese
-
Us Reno Molinella 1911 Asd
-
A.C.D. Pontelagoscuro
-
A.S.D. X Martiri
-

22° Giornata 27/03/2021

A.S.D. Fly Sant Antonio 1929
-
Us Reno Molinella 1911 Asd
-
A.S. Vaccolino
-
A.C.D. Pontelagoscuro
-
S.S.D. Berra
-
S.P. Ospitalese
-
A.C. Cm Conselice A.S.D.
-
U.S.D. Olimpia Quartesana
-
U.S. Savarna
-
G.S. Gallo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Terre Del Reno
-
Tresigallo Calcio A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. X Martiri
-
A.S.D. Consandolo Calcio
-

23° Giornata 10/04/2021

A.S.D. Consandolo Calcio
-
A.S.D. Terre Del Reno
-
Tresigallo Calcio A.S.D.
-
U.S. Savarna
-
G.S. Gallo A.S.D.
-
A.C. Cm Conselice A.S.D.
-
U.S.D. Olimpia Quartesana
-
S.S.D. Berra
-
S.P. Ospitalese
-
A.S. Vaccolino
-
A.C.D. Pontelagoscuro
-
A.S.D. Fly Sant Antonio 1929
-
Us Reno Molinella 1911 Asd
-
A.S.D. X Martiri
-

24° Giornata 17/04/2021

A.S.D. Consandolo Calcio
-
Tresigallo Calcio A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Terre Del Reno
-
G.S. Gallo A.S.D.
-
U.S. Savarna
-
U.S.D. Olimpia Quartesana
-
A.C. Cm Conselice A.S.D.
-
S.P. Ospitalese
-
S.S.D. Berra
-
A.C.D. Pontelagoscuro
-
A.S. Vaccolino
-
Us Reno Molinella 1911 Asd
-
A.S.D. X Martiri
-
A.S.D. Fly Sant Antonio 1929
-

25° Giornata 24/04/2021

G.S. Gallo A.S.D.
-
Tresigallo Calcio A.S.D.
-
U.S.D. Olimpia Quartesana
-
A.S.D. Consandolo Calcio
-
S.P. Ospitalese
-
A.S.D. Terre Del Reno
-
A.C.D. Pontelagoscuro
-
U.S. Savarna
-
Us Reno Molinella 1911 Asd
-
A.C. Cm Conselice A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Fly Sant Antonio 1929
-
S.S.D. Berra
-
A.S.D. X Martiri
-
A.S. Vaccolino
-

26° Giornata 01/05/2021

A.S. Vaccolino
-
A.S.D. Fly Sant Antonio 1929
-
S.S.D. Berra
-
Us Reno Molinella 1911 Asd
-
A.C. Cm Conselice A.S.D.
-
A.C.D. Pontelagoscuro
-
U.S. Savarna
-
S.P. Ospitalese
-
A.S.D. Terre Del Reno
-
U.S.D. Olimpia Quartesana
-
A.S.D. Consandolo Calcio
-
G.S. Gallo A.S.D.
-
Tresigallo Calcio A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. X Martiri
-

1 Categoria Emilia-Romagna - F

Pos. Squadra Punti G V P S GF GS DR Ultimi 5 risultati G DR P
1 A.S.D. Terre Del Reno 9 3 3 0 0 9 1 8 V V V 3 8 9
2 S.S.D. Berra 9 3 3 0 0 7 1 6 V V V 3 6 9
3 Tresigallo Calcio A.S.D. 6 2 2 0 0 10 0 10 V V 2 10 6
4 A.C. Cm Conselice A.S.D. 6 3 2 0 1 5 5 0 S V V 3 0 6
5 A.S.D. Consandolo Calcio 5 3 1 2 0 11 1 10 P V P 3 10 5
6 Us Reno Molinella 1911 Asd 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 S V 2 1 3
7 A.S.D. X Martiri 3 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 S V S 3 -1 3
8 G.S. Gallo A.S.D. 3 3 1 0 2 1 2 -1 S S V 3 -1 3
9 U.S.D. Olimpia Quartesana 3 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2 V S 2 -2 3
10 U.S. Savarna 3 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3 V S S 3 -3 3
11 A.S. Vaccolino 3 3 1 0 2 2 8 -6 V S S 3 -6 3
12 A.C.D. Pontelagoscuro 1 3 0 1 2 1 3 -2 P S S 3 -2 1
13 A.S.D. Fly Sant Antonio 1929 1 3 0 1 2 4 7 -3 S S P 3 -3 1
14 S.P. Ospitalese 0 2 0 0 2 0 17 -17 S S 2 -17 0