Allievi U16 InterProvinciali

Giocatori

ALESSIO MANGIAFICO

CEN

11/07/2005

MATTEO MEDICO

CEN

05/10/2005

MATTEO MELINA

CEN

24/03/2005

MATTEO MICALE

CEN

08/01/2005

KEVIN ROVETTO

CEN

09/10/2005

RICCARDO VALMAGGI

CEN

12/10/2005

NICHOLAS ASSIRELLI

29/07/2005

LUCA BALDON

04/09/2005

LEONARDO BONI

15/12/2005

EDOARDO CANCELLI

30/07/2005

GIANLUCA CASADEI

03/03/2005

MATTIA CESARI

22/10/2005

FEDERICO D' ANGELO

29/07/2005

DENIS DI CARLO

29/06/2005

AMIN EL HIRCH

19/06/2005

NICOLAS FRANZONI

16/01/2005

FEDERICO FRANZONI

26/02/2005

AMIR FRIDHI

16/12/2005

SIMONE GAMBERINI

05/11/2005

DENNIS GOVONI

14/10/2005

ZAKARIA NAHHALI

28/12/2005

NICOLAS PAVIATO

07/12/2005

THOMAS RIGHETTI

01/06/2005

NICOLO' RIMONDINI

09/07/2005

LEONARDO ROSSI

06/09/2005

TOMAS TOSTI

25/08/2005

DANIELE TRAVASONI

28/01/2005

JACOPO VANINI

31/10/2005

Nicola Esposito

22/06/2005

Staff tecnico

Lorenzo Scorrano

Allenatore, Dirigente Accompagnatore

26/11/1990

Mirco Fraulini

Preparatore Portieri

16/03/1985

Samuele Bulciolu

Allenatore in seconda

Nicolo Bortolotti

Preparatore Atletico

Gianni Coltra

Dirigente Accompagnatore

03/04/1959

1° Giornata 10/10/2020

U.S. Acli S.Luca S.Giorgio
2
Granamica Asd
8
Jcr Juvenilia C.Ravaglia
3
Asd Fc Casumaro
2
Medicina Fossatone A.S.D.
3
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
3
A.P.D. Pontevecchio
0
A.C. Tozzona Pedagna
1
Us Reno Molinella 1911 Asd
0
A.S.D. Fossolo 76 Calcio
1

2° Giornata 17/10/2020

Asd Fc Casumaro
0
Us Reno Molinella 1911 Asd
0
A.S.D. Fossolo 76 Calcio
1
U.S. Acli S.Luca S.Giorgio
0
Granamica Asd
4
A.P.D. Pontevecchio
1
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
6
Jcr Juvenilia C.Ravaglia
3
A.C. Tozzona Pedagna
0
Medicina Fossatone A.S.D.
11

3° Giornata 24/10/2020

U.S. Acli S.Luca S.Giorgio
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Fossolo 76 Calcio
-
Granamica Asd
-
Medicina Fossatone A.S.D.
-
Asd Fc Casumaro
-
A.P.D. Pontevecchio
-
Jcr Juvenilia C.Ravaglia
-
Us Reno Molinella 1911 Asd
-
A.C. Tozzona Pedagna
-

4° Giornata 31/10/2020

Asd Fc Casumaro
-
A.S.D. Fossolo 76 Calcio
-
Granamica Asd
-
Us Reno Molinella 1911 Asd
-
Jcr Juvenilia C.Ravaglia
-
Medicina Fossatone A.S.D.
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
A.P.D. Pontevecchio
-
A.C. Tozzona Pedagna
-
U.S. Acli S.Luca S.Giorgio
-

5° Giornata 07/11/2020

U.S. Acli S.Luca S.Giorgio
-
Medicina Fossatone A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Fossolo 76 Calcio
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
Granamica Asd
-
A.C. Tozzona Pedagna
-
A.P.D. Pontevecchio
-
Asd Fc Casumaro
-
Us Reno Molinella 1911 Asd
-
Jcr Juvenilia C.Ravaglia
-

6° Giornata 14/11/2020

Asd Fc Casumaro
-
Granamica Asd
-
Jcr Juvenilia C.Ravaglia
-
U.S. Acli S.Luca S.Giorgio
-
Medicina Fossatone A.S.D.
-
A.P.D. Pontevecchio
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
Us Reno Molinella 1911 Asd
-
A.C. Tozzona Pedagna
-
A.S.D. Fossolo 76 Calcio
-

7° Giornata 21/11/2020

U.S. Acli S.Luca S.Giorgio
-
A.P.D. Pontevecchio
-
A.S.D. Fossolo 76 Calcio
-
Jcr Juvenilia C.Ravaglia
-
Granamica Asd
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
Us Reno Molinella 1911 Asd
-
Medicina Fossatone A.S.D.
-
A.C. Tozzona Pedagna
-
Asd Fc Casumaro
-

8° Giornata 28/11/2020

U.S. Acli S.Luca S.Giorgio
-
Us Reno Molinella 1911 Asd
-
Jcr Juvenilia C.Ravaglia
-
A.C. Tozzona Pedagna
-
Medicina Fossatone A.S.D.
-
Granamica Asd
-
A.P.D. Pontevecchio
-
A.S.D. Fossolo 76 Calcio
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
Asd Fc Casumaro
-

9° Giornata 05/12/2020

Asd Fc Casumaro
-
U.S. Acli S.Luca S.Giorgio
-
A.S.D. Fossolo 76 Calcio
-
Medicina Fossatone A.S.D.
-
Granamica Asd
-
Jcr Juvenilia C.Ravaglia
-
Us Reno Molinella 1911 Asd
-
A.P.D. Pontevecchio
-
A.C. Tozzona Pedagna
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-

10° Giornata 30/01/2021

Granamica Asd
-
U.S. Acli S.Luca S.Giorgio
-
Asd Fc Casumaro
-
Jcr Juvenilia C.Ravaglia
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
Medicina Fossatone A.S.D.
-
A.C. Tozzona Pedagna
-
A.P.D. Pontevecchio
-
A.S.D. Fossolo 76 Calcio
-
Us Reno Molinella 1911 Asd
-

11° Giornata 06/02/2021

Us Reno Molinella 1911 Asd
-
Asd Fc Casumaro
-
U.S. Acli S.Luca S.Giorgio
-
A.S.D. Fossolo 76 Calcio
-
A.P.D. Pontevecchio
-
Granamica Asd
-
Jcr Juvenilia C.Ravaglia
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
Medicina Fossatone A.S.D.
-
A.C. Tozzona Pedagna
-

12° Giornata 13/02/2021

C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
U.S. Acli S.Luca S.Giorgio
-
Granamica Asd
-
A.S.D. Fossolo 76 Calcio
-
Asd Fc Casumaro
-
Medicina Fossatone A.S.D.
-
Jcr Juvenilia C.Ravaglia
-
A.P.D. Pontevecchio
-
A.C. Tozzona Pedagna
-
Us Reno Molinella 1911 Asd
-

13° Giornata 20/02/2021

A.S.D. Fossolo 76 Calcio
-
Asd Fc Casumaro
-
Us Reno Molinella 1911 Asd
-
Granamica Asd
-
Medicina Fossatone A.S.D.
-
Jcr Juvenilia C.Ravaglia
-
A.P.D. Pontevecchio
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
U.S. Acli S.Luca S.Giorgio
-
A.C. Tozzona Pedagna
-

14° Giornata 27/02/2021

Medicina Fossatone A.S.D.
-
U.S. Acli S.Luca S.Giorgio
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Fossolo 76 Calcio
-
A.C. Tozzona Pedagna
-
Granamica Asd
-
Asd Fc Casumaro
-
A.P.D. Pontevecchio
-
Jcr Juvenilia C.Ravaglia
-
Us Reno Molinella 1911 Asd
-

15° Giornata 06/03/2021

Granamica Asd
-
Asd Fc Casumaro
-
U.S. Acli S.Luca S.Giorgio
-
Jcr Juvenilia C.Ravaglia
-
A.P.D. Pontevecchio
-
Medicina Fossatone A.S.D.
-
Us Reno Molinella 1911 Asd
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Fossolo 76 Calcio
-
A.C. Tozzona Pedagna
-

16° Giornata 13/03/2021

A.P.D. Pontevecchio
-
U.S. Acli S.Luca S.Giorgio
-
Jcr Juvenilia C.Ravaglia
-
A.S.D. Fossolo 76 Calcio
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
Granamica Asd
-
Medicina Fossatone A.S.D.
-
Us Reno Molinella 1911 Asd
-
Asd Fc Casumaro
-
A.C. Tozzona Pedagna
-

17° Giornata 20/03/2021

Us Reno Molinella 1911 Asd
-
U.S. Acli S.Luca S.Giorgio
-
A.C. Tozzona Pedagna
-
Jcr Juvenilia C.Ravaglia
-
Granamica Asd
-
Medicina Fossatone A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Fossolo 76 Calcio
-
A.P.D. Pontevecchio
-
Asd Fc Casumaro
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-

18° Giornata 27/03/2021

U.S. Acli S.Luca S.Giorgio
-
Asd Fc Casumaro
-
Medicina Fossatone A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Fossolo 76 Calcio
-
Jcr Juvenilia C.Ravaglia
-
Granamica Asd
-
A.P.D. Pontevecchio
-
Us Reno Molinella 1911 Asd
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
A.C. Tozzona Pedagna
-

Allievi Under 16 Provinciali Bologna - B

Pos. Squadra Punti G V P S GF GS DR Ultimi 5 risultati G DR P
1 Granamica Asd 6 2 2 0 0 12 3 9 V V 2 9 6
2 Medicina Fossatone A.S.D. 4 2 1 1 0 14 3 11 P V 2 11 4
3 C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D. 4 2 1 1 0 9 6 3 P V 2 3 4
4 Jcr Juvenilia C.Ravaglia 3 2 1 0 1 6 8 -2 V S 2 -2 3
5 A.C. Tozzona Pedagna 3 2 1 0 1 1 11 -10 V S 2 -10 3
6 Asd Fc Casumaro 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 S P 2 -1 1
7 Us Reno Molinella 1911 Asd 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 S P 2 -1 1
8 A.P.D. Pontevecchio 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 S S 2 -4 0
9 U.S. Acli S.Luca S.Giorgio 0 2 0 0 2 2 9 -7 S S 2 -7 0
FC A.S.D. Fossolo 76 Calcio B 6 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 V V 2 2 6